Sunny

su

Click here for resume translation

Stage Name: Sunny (써니)
Birth Name: Lee Sun Kyu (이순규)
Group Position: Supporting Vocalist
Nickname: DJ Soon
Blood Type: B
Languages: Korean (Fluent) , English , Chinese (Basic) , Japanese (Basic)
Birthday: May 15, 1989
Height: 158cm
Weight: 43kg
School: Baehwa All-Girls High School
Casted: 2007 SM Casting System

SUNNY THROUGH THE YEARS

s3

su

su2

s3

s2

su1

su3

su11

su2

su5

su10

su6

su12

su

su4

su7

su6

su8

su9

6

su1

s9

su14

su11

su5

su9

su8

su7

su10

su4

g3

h7

su2

su3

pic credits: soshified and as tagged


A huge fan of Sunny? Then introduce yourself to the world and tell us what you love about her.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s